ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16123450
nr 1612 3450
OIL PAINTING
Guillaume Vogels. Signed, still life. Oil on panel, 23x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: _35x44,
Guillaume Vogels, Signerad, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 23x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: _35x44 cm
3000
SEK 2400
Monday April 15 2024
at 19:45:49
15/4 18:49:23